Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lukhah

Map of Lukhah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowkhah,Luka,Lukha,Lukhah,Lūkha,Lūkhah, Lūkhah


Welcome to the Lukhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkhah. See Lukhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lukhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Lukhah
Places near Lukhah

Online Dating

Lukhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lukhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhah, Afghanistan