-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Tsalah

Map of Srah Tsalah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Cala,Srachala,Srah Tsalah,Sṟa Cala, Srah Tsalah

Srah Tsalah

Welcome to the Srah Tsalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tsalah. See Srah Tsalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tsalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Tsalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41889/67.32194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Srah Tsalah
  •  
Places near Srah Tsalah

Online Dating

Srah Tsalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Tsalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tsalah, Afghanistan