-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payendah Kelay

Map of Payendah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paindakalay,Payandeh Kalay,Payenda Kalay,Payendah Kelay,Pāyandeh Kalay,Pāyenḏa Kalay,Pāyêndah Kêlay, Pāyêndah Kêlay

Payendah Kelay

Welcome to the Payendah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyêndah Kêlay. See Payendah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyêndah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payendah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42806/67.37222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Payendah Kelay
  •  
Places near Payendah Kelay

Online Dating

Payendah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payendah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Kelay, Afghanistan