-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gujan

Map of Gujan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowjan,Gudzhan,Gujan,Gūjan, Gūjan

Gujan

Welcome to the Gujan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūjan. See Gujan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūjan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gujan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45556/67.33694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gujan
  •  
Places near Gujan

Online Dating

Gujan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gujan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gujan, Afghanistan