Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Dabarki Linday

Map of De Dabarki Linday Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dabarki Linday,De Ḏabaṟkī Linḏay,Dê Dabarkī Linday,Gora Dabarkilinday, Dê Dabarkī Linday

De Dabarki Linday

Welcome to the De Dabarki Linday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dabarkī Linday. See De Dabarki Linday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dabarkī Linday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Dabarki Linday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2172 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Dabarki Linday
Places near De Dabarki Linday

Online Dating

De Dabarki Linday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dabarki Linday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dabarki Linday, Afghanistan