Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karzin Shelah

Map of Karzin Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karzin Sela,Karzin Shelah,Karzīn Shēlah,Karzīn Šēla, Karzīn Shēlah

Karzin Shelah

Welcome to the Karzin Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karzīn Shēlah. See Karzin Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karzīn Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karzin Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karzin Shelah
Places near Karzin Shelah

Online Dating

Karzin Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karzin Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karzin Shelah, Afghanistan