-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karzin

Map of Karzin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karzīn

Karzin

Welcome to the Karzin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karzīn. See Karzin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karzīn area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Karzin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42278/67.42167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karzin
  •  
Places near Karzin

Online Dating

Karzin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karzin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karzin, Afghanistan