-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Nakhas Ghar

Map of De Nakhas Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nakhas Ghar,De Nakhās Ghar,Dê Nakhās Ghar,Gory Nakhasgar, Dê Nakhās Ghar

De Nakhas Ghar

Welcome to the De Nakhas Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nakhās Ghar. See De Nakhas Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nakhās Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Nakhas Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27528/67.44667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Nakhas Ghar
  •  
Places near De Nakhas Ghar

Online Dating

De Nakhas Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nakhas Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nakhas Ghar, Afghanistan