-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bari Mandeh

Map of Bari Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Mandah,Bari Mandeh,Barimandekh,Bāri Mānděh,Bārī Māndah,Bārī Māndêh, Bārī Māndêh

Bari Mandeh

Welcome to the Bari Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārī Māndêh. See Bari Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bari Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40944/67.07722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bari Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bari Mandeh

Online Dating

Bari Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bari Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Mandeh, Afghanistan