-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinkae Dasht

Map of Spinkae Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkae Dasht,Spinkae Dast,Spīnkae Dasht,Spīnkae Dašt, Spīnkae Dasht

Spinkae Dasht

Welcome to the Spinkae Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkae Dasht. See Spinkae Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkae Dasht area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Spinkae Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.00292/66.21281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Spinkae Dasht
  •  
Places near Spinkae Dasht

Online Dating

Spinkae Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkae Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkae Dasht, Afghanistan