Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaylah Balowch

Map of Shaylah Balowch Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Baluc,Shaylah Balowch,Shelah Baluch,Shēlah Balūch,Sēla Balūč, Shaylah Balowch

Shaylah Balowch

Welcome to the Shaylah Balowch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah Balowch. See Shaylah Balowch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah Balowch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah Balowch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah Balowch
Places near Shaylah Balowch

Online Dating

Shaylah Balowch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah Balowch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah Balowch, Afghanistan