-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Puli

Map of Puli Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pūli

Puli

Welcome to the Puli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūli. See Puli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūli area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Puli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.63889/64.55861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Puli
  •  
Places near Puli

Online Dating

Puli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puli, Afghanistan