Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pat Chah

Map of Pat Chah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat Chāh

Pat Chah

Welcome to the Pat Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pat Chāh. See Pat Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pat Chāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Pat Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pat Chah
Places near Pat Chah

Online Dating

Pat Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pat Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pat Chah, Afghanistan