Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Beyg

Map of Shah Beyg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbek,Shah Beyg,Shāh Beyg,Sāhbēk, Shāh Beyg

Shah Beyg

Welcome to the Shah Beyg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Beyg. See Shah Beyg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Beyg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Beyg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shah Beyg
Places near Shah Beyg

Online Dating

Shah Beyg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Beyg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Beyg, Afghanistan