-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pertows

Map of Pertows Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pertows,Pertus,Peṟtūs,Pêrtows, Pêrtows

Pertows

Welcome to the Pertows google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêrtows. See Pertows photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêrtows area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pertows
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.66722/65.515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pertows
  •  
Places near Pertows

Online Dating

Pertows Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pertows, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pertows, Afghanistan