-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sero

Map of Sero Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sēṟo

Sero

Welcome to the Sero google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēṟo. See Sero photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēṟo area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Sero
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78972/65.57167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sero
  •  
Places near Sero

Online Dating

Sero Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sero, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sero, Afghanistan