Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rig `Alaqehdari

Map of Rig `Alaqehdari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Reg `Alaqadari,Reg ‘Ālāqadāri,Rig `Alaqehdari,Rīg ‘Alāqehdārī, Rīg ‘Alāqehdārī

Rig `Alaqehdari

Welcome to the Rig `Alaqehdari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīg ‘Alāqehdārī. See Rig `Alaqehdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīg ‘Alāqehdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rig `Alaqehdari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Rig `Alaqehdari
Places near Rig `Alaqehdari
Rēg ‘Alāqahdārī (0 km) Gēwārām Band (3 km) Pāy Sarak (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Rig `Alaqehdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rig `Alaqehdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rig `Alaqehdari, Afghanistan