Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gurdichel Mandeh

Map of Gurdichel Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gordecheyl Mandah,Gordecheyl Māndah,Gurdecel Mandeh,Gurdichel Mandeh,Gurdichēl Māndêh,Guṟḏecēl Mānḏeh, Gurdichēl Māndêh

Gurdichel Mandeh

Welcome to the Gurdichel Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdichēl Māndêh. See Gurdichel Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdichēl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gurdichel Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gurdichel Mandeh
Places near Gurdichel Mandeh

Online Dating

Gurdichel Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurdichel Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdichel Mandeh, Afghanistan