-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garang Mandeh

Map of Garang Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garang Mandah,Garang Mandeh,Garang Māndah,Garang Mānděh,Gaṟang Māndêh, Gaṟang Māndêh

Garang Mandeh

Welcome to the Garang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟang Māndêh. See Garang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garang Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.74845/65.81079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Garang Mandeh
  •  
Places near Garang Mandeh

Online Dating

Garang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garang Mandeh, Afghanistan