-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Janjal Mandeh

Map of Janjal Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janjal Mandah,Janjal Mandeh,Janjal Mandih,Janjal Māndĭh,Janjāl Māndah,Janjāl Māndêh, Janjāl Māndêh

Janjal Mandeh

Welcome to the Janjal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Janjāl Māndêh. See Janjal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Janjāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Janjal Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.82439/65.97441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Janjal Mandeh
  •  
Places near Janjal Mandeh

Online Dating

Janjal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janjal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janjal Mandeh, Afghanistan