-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayed Bows Ziarat

Map of Sayed Bows Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydbos Ziarat,Sayed Bows Ziarat,Sayed Bows Zīārat,Sayḏbōs Ziarat,Seyyed Bus Ziarat,Seyyed Būs Zīārat, Sayed Bows Zīārat

Sayed Bows Ziarat

Welcome to the Sayed Bows Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayed Bows Zīārat. See Sayed Bows Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayed Bows Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayed Bows Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.85343/65.84966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sayed Bows Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sayed Bows Ziarat

Online Dating

Sayed Bows Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayed Bows Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayed Bows Ziarat, Afghanistan