Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pertows Reg

Map of Pertows Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pertos Reg,Pertows Reg,Pertus Rig,Pertūs Rīg,Peṟtōs Reg,Pêrtows Rēg, Pêrtows Rēg

Pertows Reg

Welcome to the Pertows Reg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêrtows Rēg. See Pertows Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêrtows Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pertows Reg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pertows Reg
Places near Pertows Reg

Online Dating

Pertows Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pertows Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pertows Reg, Afghanistan