Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Serow Reg

Map of Serow Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sero Reg,Sero Rig,Serow Reg,Sērow Rēg,Sēṟo Reg,Sēṟo Rīg, Sērow Rēg

Serow Reg

Welcome to the Serow Reg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērow Rēg. See Serow Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērow Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serow Reg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Serow Reg
Places near Serow Reg

Online Dating

Serow Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serow Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serow Reg, Afghanistan