Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kajar Wal Mandeh

Map of Kajar Wal Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajar Wal Mandeh,Kajar Wāl Māndêh,Kajarwal Mandah,Kajarwal Mandeh,Kajaṟwāl Māndah,Kajaṟwāl Mānḏeh, Kajar Wāl Māndêh

Kajar Wal Mandeh

Welcome to the Kajar Wal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajar Wāl Māndêh. See Kajar Wal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajar Wāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kajar Wal Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kajar Wal Mandeh
Places near Kajar Wal Mandeh

Online Dating

Kajar Wal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajar Wal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajar Wal Mandeh, Afghanistan