Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos

Map of Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sayd Mulla Yonus,Ziarat Sayḏ Mullā Yōnus,Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos,Ziarat-e Seyyed Molla Yunes,Zīārat-e Sayed Mollā Yownos,Zīārat-e Seyyed Mollā Yūnes, Zīārat-e Sayed Mollā Yownos

Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayed Mollā Yownos. See Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayed Mollā Yownos area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos
Places near Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayed Molla Yownos, Afghanistan