-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zari Mandeh

Map of Zari Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zari Mandeh,Zāri Manděh,Zārī Mandeh, Zārī Mandeh

Zari Mandeh

Welcome to the Zari Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zārī Mandeh. See Zari Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zārī Mandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zari Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.59361/65.0725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Zari Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zari Mandeh

Online Dating

Zari Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zari Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zari Mandeh, Afghanistan