-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sershah

Map of Sershah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sersa,Sershah,Sirshah,Sêrshāh,Sēṟsa,Sīrshah, Sêrshāh

Sershah

Welcome to the Sershah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrshāh. See Sershah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sershah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.62139/65.34667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sershah
  •  
Places near Sershah

Online Dating

Sershah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sershah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sershah, Afghanistan