-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazh

Map of Kazh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaz,Kazh,Kāzh,Kāz̲h̲,Kāž,کاږ, Kāz̲h̲

Kazh

Welcome to the Kazh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲h̲. See Kazh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.69511/64.98056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kazh
  •  
Places near Kazh

Online Dating

Kazh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazh, Afghanistan