-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Shali-Nika,Ziarat-e Sale Nikeh,Ziarat-e Saleh Nikeh,Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh,Zyarate Sale Nikeh,Zyāṟate Sāle Nikeh,Zīārat-e Sāle Nikeh,Zīārat-e Şāleḩ Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Şāliḩ Nīkêh,zyart salh nykh,زيارتٔ صالح نيكه,زیارت صالح نیکه, Zīārat-e Şāliḩ Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Şāliḩ Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Şāliḩ Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07105/66.03126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Salih Nikeh, Afghanistan