-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Wozo Tsakay

Map of De Wozo Tsakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wozo Cakay,De Wozo Chakay,De Wozo Tsakay,Dê Wozō Tsakay,Gora Vuzuchakay,awzw chky,اوزو چکی,د وزو څکی,Ḏe Wozo Cakay, Dê Wozō Tsakay

De Wozo Tsakay

Welcome to the De Wozo Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wozō Tsakay. See De Wozo Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wozō Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wozo Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1683/66.17012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near De Wozo Tsakay
  •  
Places near De Wozo Tsakay

Online Dating

De Wozo Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wozo Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wozo Tsakay, Afghanistan