-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Baqi Kor

Map of De Baqi Kor Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakikor,De Baqi Kor,De Baqi Kur,De Bāqi Kūr,Dê Bāqī Kōr,baqy kwr,باقی کور,د باقی کور,Ḏe Bāqi Kōṟ, Dê Bāqī Kōr

De Baqi Kor

Welcome to the De Baqi Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāqī Kōr. See De Baqi Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāqī Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Baqi Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0154/66.22203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near De Baqi Kor
  •  
Places near De Baqi Kor

Online Dating

De Baqi Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Baqi Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baqi Kor, Afghanistan