-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Tak

Map of Loy Tak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Tak,Loy Tak,Luy Tak,Lōy Tāk,Lūy Tāk,لوی تاک, Lōy Tāk

Loy Tak

Welcome to the Loy Tak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tāk. See Loy Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14396/66.23882
  • Altitude: 1268 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Loy Tak
  •  
Places near Loy Tak

Online Dating

Loy Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tak, Afghanistan