Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Saybak Tsahan

Map of De Saybak Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Saybak Tsahan,De Sebak Cahan,De Sebak Chahan,De Sēbak Chāhān,Dê Saybak Tsahān,Sebakchakhan,chahan sybk,د سیبک څهان,چاهانٔ سیبک,Ḏe Sēbak Cāhān, Dê Saybak Tsahān

De Saybak Tsahan

Welcome to the De Saybak Tsahan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Saybak Tsahān. See De Saybak Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Saybak Tsahān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Saybak Tsahan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Saybak Tsahan
Places near De Saybak Tsahan

Online Dating

De Saybak Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Saybak Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Saybak Tsahan, Afghanistan