Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dabare Saray

Map of Dabare Saray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabare Saray,Dabarey Saray,Dabarē Sarāy,dbry sray,دبری سرای,دبرې سرای,Ḏabaṟē Saṟāy, Dabarē Sarāy

Dabare Saray

Welcome to the Dabare Saray google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabarē Sarāy. See Dabare Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabarē Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dabare Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dabare Saray
Places near Dabare Saray

Online Dating

Dabare Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dabare Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabare Saray, Afghanistan