-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Babuk Sahib Ziarat

Map of De Babuk Sahib Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Babuk Saheb Ziarat,De Babuk Saheb Zyarat,De Babuk Sahib Ziarat,De Bābuk Şāḩeb Zīārat,Dê Bābuk Şāḩib Zīārat,Grobnitsa Babuksakhib-Ziarat,zyart babk sahb,د بابک صاحب زیارت,زيارتٔ بابک صاحب,Ḏe Bābuk Şāḩeb Zyāṟat, Dê Bābuk Şāḩib Zīārat

De Babuk Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the De Babuk Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bābuk Şāḩib Zīārat. See De Babuk Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bābuk Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Babuk Sahib Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09041/66.22393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Babuk Sahib Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Babuk Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

De Babuk Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Babuk Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Babuk Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan