Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Indzergi Tahanah

Map of De Indzergi Tahanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar-Mel',Bar-Mel’,De Enjergi Tahana,De Enjergi Tahaneh,De Enjergi Tahāneh,De Indzergi Tahanah,Dê Indzêrgī Tahānah,Indzhirgi-Takhana,تهانۀ انجیرگی,د انځرگی تهانه,Ḏe Enjeṟgi Tahāna, Dê Indzêrgī Tahānah

De Indzergi Tahanah

Welcome to the De Indzergi Tahanah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Indzêrgī Tahānah. See De Indzergi Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Indzêrgī Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Indzergi Tahanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Indzergi Tahanah
Places near De Indzergi Tahanah

Online Dating

De Indzergi Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Indzergi Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Indzergi Tahanah, Afghanistan