-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Amirjan Kelay

Map of Amirjan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amirdzhankalay,Amirjan Kalay,Amirjan Kelay,Amīrjān Kalay,Amīrjān Kêlay,amyrjan kly,امیرجان کلی,قریۀ امیر جان, Amīrjān Kêlay

Amirjan Kelay

Welcome to the Amirjan Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīrjān Kêlay. See Amirjan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīrjān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amirjan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21876/66.10874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Amirjan Kelay
  •  
Places near Amirjan Kelay
Amīr Jān Kêlay (0 km) Dê Khūnō Kêlay (1.6 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (2.6 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (3.9 km) Rubāţ Mīl (4.3 km) Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay (4.6 km) Mel Mandah (4.6 km) Wakīl Kêlay (4.6 km) Mowlāzaī (5 km) Sayyid Kêlay (7.3 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (8.7 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (11.9 km) Kārēz Kêlay (12.2 km) Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay (12.5 km) Jāndād Kêlay (12.8 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (13.1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (13.1 km) Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Amirjan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amirjan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amirjan Kelay, Afghanistan