Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Putakay Mandeh

Map of De Putakay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Putakay Mandah,De Putakay Mandeh,De Pūtakay Māndah,Dê Pūtakay Māndêh,Putakaymandekh,d pwtky mandh,jwy pwtaky,جوئ پوتاكی,د پوتکی مانده,Ḏe Pūtakay Mānḏeh, Dê Pūtakay Māndêh

De Putakay Mandeh

Welcome to the De Putakay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pūtakay Māndêh. See De Putakay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pūtakay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Putakay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Putakay Mandeh
Places near De Putakay Mandeh

Online Dating

De Putakay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Putakay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Putakay Mandeh, Afghanistan