-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Bagh

Map of Qaryah-ye Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Bag,Kar’yayi-Bag,Qarya-i-Bagh,Qaryah-ye Bagh,Qaryah-ye Bāgh,Qaryeh-i-Bagh,Qaryeh-i-Bāgh,Qaryeh-ye Bagh,Qaryeh-ye Bāgh,Qaṟya-i-Bāgh,qryh bagh,قریه باغ,قریۀ باغ, Qaryah-ye Bāgh

Qaryah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bāgh. See Qaryah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40602/66.0893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bagh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bagh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan