-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Putakay Ghar

Map of De Putakay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Putakay Ghar,De Pūtakay Ghar,Dê Pūtakay Ghar,Gora Putakaygar,d pwtky ghr,د پوتکی غر,کوۀ پوتاكی, Dê Pūtakay Ghar

De Putakay Ghar

Welcome to the De Putakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pūtakay Ghar. See De Putakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pūtakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Putakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40035/66.12167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near De Putakay Ghar
  •  
Places near De Putakay Ghar

Online Dating

De Putakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Putakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Putakay Ghar, Afghanistan