Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ya`qub Kelay

Map of De Ya`qub Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ya`qub Kalay,De Ya`qub Kelay,De Ya‘qūb Kalay,Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay,Yakubkalay,د یعقوب کلی,قریۀ يعقوب, Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay

De Ya`qub Kelay

Welcome to the De Ya`qub Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay. See De Ya`qub Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Ya`qub Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Ya`qub Kelay
Places near De Ya`qub Kelay

Online Dating

De Ya`qub Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ya`qub Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ya`qub Kelay, Afghanistan