-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Kughi

Map of Qaryah-ye Kughi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayk-Kugi,Kar’yayk-Kugi,Qarya-i-Kughi,Qaryah-ye Kughi,Qaryah-ye Kūghī,Qaryeh-i-Kughi,Qaryeh-i-Kūghi,Qaryeh-ye Kughi,Qaryeh-ye Kūghi,Qaṟya-i-Kūghi,qryh kwghy,قریه کوغی,قریۀ کوغی, Qaryah-ye Kūghī

Qaryah-ye Kughi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kughi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kūghī. See Qaryah-ye Kughi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kūghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kughi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42857/66.23594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kughi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kughi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kughi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kughi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kughi, Afghanistan