-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Roh Khan

Map of Roh Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhkhan,Roh Khan,Rohkhan,Ruhkhan,Rōḩ Khān,Rūḩkhān,روه خان,Ṟōḩkhān, Rōḩ Khān

Roh Khan

Welcome to the Roh Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōḩ Khān. See Roh Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōḩ Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Roh Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37478/66.275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Roh Khan
  •  
Places near Roh Khan

Online Dating

Roh Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roh Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roh Khan, Afghanistan