-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantak,Mantaqa i Khozhobay,Mantaqa i Khōzhōbāy,Mantaqa-i-Khozobay,Mantaqa-i-Khožobay,Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay,Mantaqeh-ye Khowzhowbay,Manţaqah-ye Khōz̲h̲ōbay,Manţaqeh-ye Khowzhowbāy,منطقه خوږوبی, Manţaqah-ye Khōz̲h̲ōbay

Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Khōz̲h̲ōbay. See Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Khōz̲h̲ōbay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29362/66.41438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay
Naşruddīn Kêlay (0.7 km) Pōpalzī (0.7 km) Ḩusaīnzī (1.3 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (1.9 km) Lwaṟah Akhtarzaī (2.6 km) Lwaṟ Kāṉêhzī (2.7 km) Gāgrē Matrūkah (4.8 km) Têrghak (5.1 km) Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay (5.1 km) Gāgrē (5.2 km) Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay (6.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kāṉōzaī (6.6 km) Shīnkaī (7.4 km) Ghbargay (8.2 km) Khaṯakaī (8.7 km) Atū (9.7 km) Mihrabān Kêlay (9.9 km) Gōrandah (10 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Khozhobay, Afghanistan