Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay

Map of Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Saleh Kalay,Haji Salih Kelay,Hajji Saleh Kalay,Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay,حاجی صالح کلی,Ḩāji Şāleḩ Kalay,Ḩājji Şāleh Kalay,Ḩājī Şāliḩ Kêlay, Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay


Welcome to the Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay. See Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay
Places near Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay, Afghanistan