-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khatakay

Map of Khatakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatakay,Khaṯakay,خټکی, Khaṯakay

Khatakay

Welcome to the Khatakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṯakay. See Khatakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṯakay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khatakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36824/66.44091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khatakay
  •  
Places near Khatakay
Khaṯakaī (0 km) Shīnkaī (1.3 km) Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay (2.6 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kêlay (2.9 km) Khadzhi-Salekh-Kalay (3.5 km) Têrghak (4.1 km) Laghêṟ (7.7 km) Pitāw (7.9 km) Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān (8.1 km) Lwaṟ Kāṉêhzī (8.1 km) Pōpalzī (8.6 km) Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (9 km) Ḩusaīnzī (9.1 km) Zīārat Kêlay (9.1 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (9.3 km) Mihrabān Kêlay (9.4 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (9.9 km) Surkanay (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Khatakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatakay, Afghanistan