-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Kelay

Map of Shah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Kalay,Shah Kalay,Shah Kelay,Shakhkalay,Shāh Kalay,Shāh Kêlay,Šāh Kalay,شاه کلی, Shāh Kêlay

Shah Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Kêlay. See Shah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37402/66.28777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shah Kelay
  •  
Places near Shah Kelay
Shāh Kêlay (0 km) Lōy Kêlay (0.8 km) Rōḩ Khān (1.2 km) Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay (1.7 km) Saparzaī (2.6 km) Dê Pūtī Kêlay (4.2 km) Kōghêy (7.3 km) Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kūghī (7.8 km) Têrwêh (7.8 km) Dê Ḩājī Akhtar (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Narghal (8.6 km) Dê Ya‘qūb Kêlay (9.4 km) Narghal (9.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (9.5 km) Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān (10.7 km) Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay (11.2 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmānzaī (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Kelay, Afghanistan