-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Parwarzay

Map of Parwarzay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parvarzay,Parwarzay,Parwaṟzay,پروړزی, Parwaṟzay

Parwarzay

Welcome to the Parwarzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parwaṟzay. See Parwarzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parwaṟzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Parwarzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4739/66.43584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Parwarzay
  •  
Places near Parwarzay

Online Dating

Parwarzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parwarzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parwarzay, Afghanistan