-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Sarshah

Map of Dasht-e Sarshah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashti-atshakh,Daste Sarsah,Dašte Saršāh, Dasht-e Sarshāh

Dasht-e Sarshah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sarshah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sarshāh. See Dasht-e Sarshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sarshāh area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Dasht-e Sarshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07917/64.77083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sarshah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sarshah
Chōkāzaī (51.6 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (52.1 km) Nōkar Khēl (52.6 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (52.8 km) Khānō Khēl (52.9 km) Bahlōlzī (53 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (53.6 km) Kakaran (53.7 km) Ḩājī Khēl (53.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sarshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sarshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sarshah, Afghanistan