-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bangri Rayg

Map of Bangri Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangri Rayg,Bangri Reg,Bangri Rig,Bangri Rīg,Bangri Ṟēg,Bangṟī Rayg,Peski Bangrireg,بنگړی ریگ, Bangṟī Rayg

Bangri Rayg

Welcome to the Bangri Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangṟī Rayg. See Bangri Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangṟī Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bangri Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09221/65.43295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Bangri Rayg
  •  
Places near Bangri Rayg

Online Dating

Bangri Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangri Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangri Rayg, Afghanistan